×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Dubai
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Dubai

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Etihad Airways 193 results 23,824 View Flights
flydubai 12 results 26,230 View Flights
Emirates 244 results 31,424 View Flights
Qatar Airways 191 results 41,695 View Flights
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Tue, 23 Dec Karachi to Dubai Wed, 10 Dec - Tue, 23 Dec
Etihad Airways 1 stop 5h 20m
10:00 pm KHI - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 20m
12:00 pm XNB - 7:20 pm KHI
23,860
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

KHI
10:00 pm
2h 35m
AUH
11:35 pm
1h 25m
AUH
1:00 am
1h 20m
XNB
2:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY201
10:00 pm, 10 Dec Wed
KHI Karachi
11:35 pm, 10 Dec Wed
AUH Abu Dhabi
2h 35m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5412
1:00 am, 11 Dec Thu
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:20 am, 11 Dec Thu
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Karachi via Abu Dhabi

XNB
12:00 pm
1h 20m
AUH
1:20 pm
2h 40m
AUH
4:00 pm
2h 20m
KHI
7:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5419
12:00 pm, 23 Dec Tue
XNB Dubai
1:20 pm, 23 Dec Tue
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY200
4:00 pm, 23 Dec Tue
AUH Abu Dhabi
7:20 pm, 23 Dec Tue
KHI Karachi
2h 20m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Karachi to Dubai Wed, 3 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Etihad Airways 1 stop 5h 20m
10:00 pm KHI - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 20m
12:00 pm XNB - 7:20 pm KHI
23,860
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

KHI
10:00 pm
2h 35m
AUH
11:35 pm
1h 25m
AUH
1:00 am
1h 20m
XNB
2:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY201
10:00 pm, 3 Dec Wed
KHI Karachi
11:35 pm, 3 Dec Wed
AUH Abu Dhabi
2h 35m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5412
1:00 am, 4 Dec Thu
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:20 am, 4 Dec Thu
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Karachi via Abu Dhabi

XNB
12:00 pm
1h 20m
AUH
1:20 pm
2h 40m
AUH
4:00 pm
2h 20m
KHI
7:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5419
12:00 pm, 5 Dec Fri
XNB Dubai
1:20 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY200
4:00 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
7:20 pm, 5 Dec Fri
KHI Karachi
2h 20m
Depart: Sun, 30 Nov Return: Sat, 6 Dec Karachi to Dubai Sun, 30 Nov - Sat, 6 Dec
Etihad Airways 1 stop 5h 20m
10:00 pm KHI - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 20m
12:00 pm XNB - 7:20 pm KHI
23,860
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

KHI
10:00 pm
2h 35m
AUH
11:35 pm
1h 25m
AUH
1:00 am
1h 20m
XNB
2:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY201
10:00 pm, 30 Nov Sun
KHI Karachi
11:35 pm, 30 Nov Sun
AUH Abu Dhabi
2h 35m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5412
1:00 am, 1 Dec Mon
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:20 am, 1 Dec Mon
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Karachi via Abu Dhabi

XNB
12:00 pm
1h 20m
AUH
1:20 pm
2h 40m
AUH
4:00 pm
2h 20m
KHI
7:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5419
12:00 pm, 6 Dec Sat
XNB Dubai
1:20 pm, 6 Dec Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY200
4:00 pm, 6 Dec Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
7:20 pm, 6 Dec Sat
KHI Karachi
2h 20m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Sat, 6 Dec Karachi to Dubai Mon, 1 Dec - Sat, 6 Dec
Etihad Airways 1 stop 5h 20m
10:00 pm KHI - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 20m
12:00 pm XNB - 7:20 pm KHI
23,860
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

KHI
10:00 pm
2h 35m
AUH
11:35 pm
1h 25m
AUH
1:00 am
1h 20m
XNB
2:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY201
10:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
KHI Karachi
11:35 pm, 1 Dec Mon
AUH Abu Dhabi
2h 35m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5412
1:00 am, 2 Dec Tue
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:20 am, 2 Dec Tue
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Karachi via Abu Dhabi

XNB
12:00 pm
1h 20m
AUH
1:20 pm
2h 40m
AUH
4:00 pm
2h 20m
KHI
7:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5419
12:00 pm, 6 Dec Sat
XNB Dubai
1:20 pm, 6 Dec Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY200
4:00 pm, 6 Dec Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
7:20 pm, 6 Dec Sat
KHI Karachi
2h 20m
Depart: Thu, 4 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Karachi to Dubai Thu, 4 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Etihad Airways 1 stop 5h 20m
10:00 pm KHI - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 20m
12:00 pm XNB - 7:20 pm KHI
23,860
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

KHI
10:00 pm
2h 35m
AUH
11:35 pm
1h 25m
AUH
1:00 am
1h 20m
XNB
2:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY201
10:00 pm, 4 Dec Thu
KHI Karachi
11:35 pm, 4 Dec Thu
AUH Abu Dhabi
2h 35m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5412
1:00 am, 5 Dec Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:20 am, 5 Dec Fri
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Karachi via Abu Dhabi

XNB
12:00 pm
1h 20m
AUH
1:20 pm
2h 40m
AUH
4:00 pm
2h 20m
KHI
7:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5419
12:00 pm, 5 Dec Fri
XNB Dubai
1:20 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY200
4:00 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
7:20 pm, 5 Dec Fri
KHI Karachi
2h 20m
Depart: Sun, 30 Nov Return: Tue, 30 Dec Karachi to Dubai Sun, 30 Nov - Tue, 30 Dec
Etihad Airways 1 stop 5h 20m
10:00 pm KHI - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 20m
12:00 pm XNB - 7:20 pm KHI
23,860
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

KHI
10:00 pm
2h 35m
AUH
11:35 pm
1h 25m
AUH
1:00 am
1h 20m
XNB
2:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY201
10:00 pm, 30 Nov Sun
KHI Karachi
11:35 pm, 30 Nov Sun
AUH Abu Dhabi
2h 35m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5412
1:00 am, 1 Dec Mon
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:20 am, 1 Dec Mon
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Karachi via Abu Dhabi

XNB
12:00 pm
1h 20m
AUH
1:20 pm
2h 40m
AUH
4:00 pm
2h 20m
KHI
7:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5419
12:00 pm, 30 Dec Tue
XNB Dubai
1:20 pm, 30 Dec Tue
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY200
4:00 pm, 30 Dec Tue
AUH Abu Dhabi
7:20 pm, 30 Dec Tue
KHI Karachi
2h 20m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Sun, 4 Jan Karachi to Dubai Mon, 1 Dec - Sun, 4 Jan
Etihad Airways 1 stop 5h 20m
10:00 pm KHI - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 20m
12:00 pm XNB - 7:20 pm KHI
23,860
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

KHI
10:00 pm
2h 35m
AUH
11:35 pm
1h 25m
AUH
1:00 am
1h 20m
XNB
2:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY201
10:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
KHI Karachi
11:35 pm, 1 Dec Mon
AUH Abu Dhabi
2h 35m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5412
1:00 am, 2 Dec Tue
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:20 am, 2 Dec Tue
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Karachi via Abu Dhabi

XNB
12:00 pm
1h 20m
AUH
1:20 pm
2h 40m
AUH
4:00 pm
2h 20m
KHI
7:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5419
12:00 pm, 4 Jan Sun
XNB Dubai
1:20 pm, 4 Jan Sun
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY200
4:00 pm, 4 Jan Sun
AUH Abu Dhabi
7:20 pm, 4 Jan Sun
KHI Karachi
2h 20m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Tue, 23 Dec Karachi to Dubai Wed, 10 Dec - Tue, 23 Dec
flydubai Direct 2h 25m
9:10 am KHI - 10:35 am DXB
flydubai Direct 2h
5:10 am DXB - 8:10 am KHI
26,229
musafir.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai

KHI
9:10 am
2h 25m
DXB
10:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
FZ334
9:10 am, 10 Dec Wed
KHI Karachi
10:35 am, 10 Dec Wed
DXB Dubai
2h 25m

Return: Dubai to Karachi

DXB
5:10 am
2h
KHI
8:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
FZ333
5:10 am, 23 Dec Tue
DXB Dubai
8:10 am, 23 Dec Tue
KHI Karachi
2h
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Tue, 23 Dec Karachi to Dubai Wed, 10 Dec - Tue, 23 Dec
flydubai Direct 2h 25m
9:10 am KHI - 10:35 am DXB
flydubai Direct 2h
12:35 am DXB - 3:35 am KHI
26,229
musafir.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai

KHI
9:10 am
2h 25m
DXB
10:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
FZ334
9:10 am, 10 Dec Wed
KHI Karachi
10:35 am, 10 Dec Wed
DXB Dubai
2h 25m

Return: Dubai to Karachi

DXB
12:35 am
2h
KHI
3:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
FZ331
12:35 am, 23 Dec Tue
DXB Dubai
3:35 am, 23 Dec Tue
KHI Karachi
2h
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec Return: Thu, 4 Dec Karachi to Dubai Tue, 2 Dec - Thu, 4 Dec
Etihad Airways 1 stop 5h 20m
10:00 pm KHI - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 5m
7:30 pm XNB - 2:35 am (+1) KHI
27,600
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

KHI
10:00 pm
2h 35m
AUH
11:35 pm
1h 25m
AUH
1:00 am
1h 20m
XNB
2:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY201
10:00 pm, 2 Dec Tue
KHI Karachi
11:35 pm, 2 Dec Tue
AUH Abu Dhabi
2h 35m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5412
1:00 am, 3 Dec Wed
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:20 am, 3 Dec Wed
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Karachi via Abu Dhabi

XNB
7:30 pm
1h 20m
AUH
8:50 pm
2h 25m
AUH
11:15 pm
2h 20m
KHI
2:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5425
7:30 pm, 4 Dec Thu
XNB Dubai
8:50 pm, 4 Dec Thu
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY221
11:15 pm, 4 Dec Thu
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:35 am, 5 Dec Fri
KHI Karachi
2h 20m
Depart: Sun, 30 Nov Return: Tue, 2 Dec Karachi to Dubai Sun, 30 Nov - Tue, 2 Dec
Etihad Airways 1 stop 5h 20m
10:00 pm KHI - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
flydubai Direct 2h
12:35 am DXB - 3:35 am KHI
28,222
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

KHI
10:00 pm
2h 35m
AUH
11:35 pm
1h 25m
AUH
1:00 am
1h 20m
XNB
2:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY201
10:00 pm, 30 Nov Sun
KHI Karachi
11:35 pm, 30 Nov Sun
AUH Abu Dhabi
2h 35m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5412
1:00 am, 1 Dec Mon
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:20 am, 1 Dec Mon
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Karachi

DXB
12:35 am
2h
KHI
3:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
FZ331
12:35 am, 2 Dec Tue
DXB Dubai
3:35 am, 2 Dec Tue
KHI Karachi
2h
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Tue, 23 Dec Karachi to Dubai Wed, 10 Dec - Tue, 23 Dec
flydubai Direct 2h 30m
4:40 am KHI - 6:10 am DXB
flydubai Direct 2h
5:10 am DXB - 8:10 am KHI
28,609
musafir.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai

KHI
4:40 am
2h 30m
DXB
6:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
FZ332
4:40 am, 10 Dec Wed
KHI Karachi
6:10 am, 10 Dec Wed
DXB Dubai
2h 30m

Return: Dubai to Karachi

DXB
5:10 am
2h
KHI
8:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
FZ333
5:10 am, 23 Dec Tue
DXB Dubai
8:10 am, 23 Dec Tue
KHI Karachi
2h
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Tue, 23 Dec Karachi to Dubai Wed, 10 Dec - Tue, 23 Dec
flydubai Direct 2h 30m
4:40 am KHI - 6:10 am DXB
flydubai Direct 2h
12:35 am DXB - 3:35 am KHI
28,609
musafir.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai

KHI
4:40 am
2h 30m
DXB
6:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
FZ332
4:40 am, 10 Dec Wed
KHI Karachi
6:10 am, 10 Dec Wed
DXB Dubai
2h 30m

Return: Dubai to Karachi

DXB
12:35 am
2h
KHI
3:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
FZ331
12:35 am, 23 Dec Tue
DXB Dubai
3:35 am, 23 Dec Tue
KHI Karachi
2h
Depart: Thu, 4 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Karachi to Dubai Thu, 4 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Etihad Airways 1 stop 5h 20m
10:00 pm KHI - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 5m
7:30 pm XNB - 2:35 am (+1) KHI
29,640
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

KHI
10:00 pm
2h 35m
AUH
11:35 pm
1h 25m
AUH
1:00 am
1h 20m
XNB
2:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY201
10:00 pm, 4 Dec Thu
KHI Karachi
11:35 pm, 4 Dec Thu
AUH Abu Dhabi
2h 35m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5412
1:00 am, 5 Dec Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:20 am, 5 Dec Fri
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Karachi via Abu Dhabi

XNB
7:30 pm
1h 20m
AUH
8:50 pm
2h 25m
AUH
11:15 pm
2h 20m
KHI
2:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5425
7:30 pm, 5 Dec Fri
XNB Dubai
8:50 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY221
11:15 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:35 am, 6 Dec Sat
KHI Karachi
2h 20m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Karachi to Dubai Wed, 3 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Etihad Airways 1 stop 5h 20m
10:00 pm KHI - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 35m
7:00 pm XNB - 2:35 am (+1) KHI
29,640
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

KHI
10:00 pm
2h 35m
AUH
11:35 pm
1h 25m
AUH
1:00 am
1h 20m
XNB
2:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY201
10:00 pm, 3 Dec Wed
KHI Karachi
11:35 pm, 3 Dec Wed
AUH Abu Dhabi
2h 35m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5412
1:00 am, 4 Dec Thu
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:20 am, 4 Dec Thu
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Karachi via Abu Dhabi

XNB
7:00 pm
1h 20m
AUH
8:20 pm
2h 55m
AUH
11:15 pm
2h 20m
KHI
2:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5423
7:00 pm, 5 Dec Fri
XNB Dubai
8:20 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY221
11:15 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:35 am, 6 Dec Sat
KHI Karachi
2h 20m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Sat, 6 Dec Karachi to Dubai Mon, 1 Dec - Sat, 6 Dec
Etihad Airways 1 stop 5h 20m
10:00 pm KHI - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 5m
7:30 pm XNB - 2:35 am (+1) KHI
29,640
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

KHI
10:00 pm
2h 35m
AUH
11:35 pm
1h 25m
AUH
1:00 am
1h 20m
XNB
2:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY201
10:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
KHI Karachi
11:35 pm, 1 Dec Mon
AUH Abu Dhabi
2h 35m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5412
1:00 am, 2 Dec Tue
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:20 am, 2 Dec Tue
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Karachi via Abu Dhabi

XNB
7:30 pm
1h 20m
AUH
8:50 pm
2h 25m
AUH
11:15 pm
2h 20m
KHI
2:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5425
7:30 pm, 6 Dec Sat
XNB Dubai
8:50 pm, 6 Dec Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY221
11:15 pm, 6 Dec Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:35 am, 7 Dec Sun
KHI Karachi
2h 20m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Karachi to Dubai Wed, 3 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Etihad Airways 1 stop 5h 20m
10:00 pm KHI - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 5m
7:30 pm XNB - 2:35 am (+1) KHI
29,640
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

KHI
10:00 pm
2h 35m
AUH
11:35 pm
1h 25m
AUH
1:00 am
1h 20m
XNB
2:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY201
10:00 pm, 3 Dec Wed
KHI Karachi
11:35 pm, 3 Dec Wed
AUH Abu Dhabi
2h 35m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5412
1:00 am, 4 Dec Thu
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:20 am, 4 Dec Thu
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Karachi via Abu Dhabi

XNB
7:30 pm
1h 20m
AUH
8:50 pm
2h 25m
AUH
11:15 pm
2h 20m
KHI
2:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5425
7:30 pm, 5 Dec Fri
XNB Dubai
8:50 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY221
11:15 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:35 am, 6 Dec Sat
KHI Karachi
2h 20m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Sat, 6 Dec Karachi to Dubai Mon, 1 Dec - Sat, 6 Dec
Etihad Airways 1 stop 5h 20m
10:00 pm KHI - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 35m
7:00 pm XNB - 2:35 am (+1) KHI
29,640
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

KHI
10:00 pm
2h 35m
AUH
11:35 pm
1h 25m
AUH
1:00 am
1h 20m
XNB
2:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY201
10:00 pm, 1 Dec Mon
KHI Karachi
11:35 pm, 1 Dec Mon
AUH Abu Dhabi
2h 35m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5412
1:00 am, 2 Dec Tue
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:20 am, 2 Dec Tue
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Karachi via Abu Dhabi

XNB
7:00 pm
1h 20m
AUH
8:20 pm
2h 55m
AUH
11:15 pm
2h 20m
KHI
2:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5423
7:00 pm, 6 Dec Sat
XNB Dubai
8:20 pm, 6 Dec Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY221
11:15 pm, 6 Dec Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:35 am, 7 Dec Sun
KHI Karachi
2h 20m
Depart: Thu, 4 Dec Return: Fri, 5 Dec Karachi to Dubai Thu, 4 Dec - Fri, 5 Dec
Etihad Airways 1 stop 5h 20m
10:00 pm KHI - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 35m
7:00 pm XNB - 2:35 am (+1) KHI
29,640
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

KHI
10:00 pm
2h 35m
AUH
11:35 pm
1h 25m
AUH
1:00 am
1h 20m
XNB
2:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY201
10:00 pm, 4 Dec Thu
KHI Karachi
11:35 pm, 4 Dec Thu
AUH Abu Dhabi
2h 35m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5412
1:00 am, 5 Dec Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:20 am, 5 Dec Fri
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Karachi via Abu Dhabi

XNB
7:00 pm
1h 20m
AUH
8:20 pm
2h 55m
AUH
11:15 pm
2h 20m
KHI
2:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5423
7:00 pm, 5 Dec Fri
XNB Dubai
8:20 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY221
11:15 pm, 5 Dec Fri
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:35 am, 6 Dec Sat
KHI Karachi
2h 20m
Depart: Sun, 30 Nov Return: Sat, 6 Dec Karachi to Dubai Sun, 30 Nov - Sat, 6 Dec
Etihad Airways 1 stop 5h 20m
10:00 pm KHI - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
Etihad Airways 1 stop 6h 35m
7:00 pm XNB - 2:35 am (+1) KHI
29,640
etihad.com
Show Details

Depart: Karachi to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

KHI
10:00 pm
2h 35m
AUH
11:35 pm
1h 25m
AUH
1:00 am
1h 20m
XNB
2:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY201
10:00 pm, 30 Nov Sun
KHI Karachi
11:35 pm, 30 Nov Sun
AUH Abu Dhabi
2h 35m
1h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY5412
1:00 am, 1 Dec Mon
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:20 am, 1 Dec Mon
XNB Dubai
1h 20m

Return: Dubai to Karachi via Abu Dhabi

XNB
7:00 pm
1h 20m
AUH
8:20 pm
2h 55m
AUH
11:15 pm
2h 20m
KHI
2:35 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EY5423
7:00 pm, 6 Dec Sat
XNB Dubai
8:20 pm, 6 Dec Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
1h 20m
2h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
EY221
11:15 pm, 6 Dec Sat
AUH Abu Dhabi
2:35 am, 7 Dec Sun
KHI Karachi
2h 20m