Cheap Flights from Islamabad to Shanghai
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Islamabad to Shanghai Tue, 5 Aug - Mon, 29 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 16h 5m
    3:40 am ISB - 10:45 pm (+1) SHA
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h
    8:30 am SHA - 7:30 am (+1) ISB
    351,514
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Islamabad to Shanghai via Abu Dhabi, Beijing (Peking)

    ISB
    3:40 am
    3h 30m
    AUH
    6:10 am
    15h 20m
    AUH
    9:30 pm
    7h 20m
    PEK
    8:50 am (+1)
    11h 40m
    PEK
    8:30 pm
    2h 15m
    SHA
    10:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY232
    Tue 5 Aug, 3:40 am
    ISB Islamabad
    Tue 5 Aug, 6:10 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 30m
    15h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY888
    Tue 5 Aug, 9:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Wed 6 Aug, 8:50 am
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    7h 20m
    11h 40m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    FM9106
    Wed 6 Aug, 8:30 pm
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    Wed 6 Aug, 10:45 pm
    SHA Shanghai
    2h 15m

    Return: Shanghai to Islamabad via Hong Kong, Dubai

    SHA
    8:30 am
    3h 10m
    HKG
    11:40 am
    7h 25m
    HKG
    7:05 pm
    8h 5m
    DXB
    11:10 pm
    4h 15m
    DXB
    3:25 am
    3h 5m
    ISB
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU721
    Mon 29 Sep, 8:30 am
    SHA Shanghai
    Mon 29 Sep, 11:40 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    3h 10m
    7h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    EK383
    Mon 29 Sep, 7:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 29 Sep, 11:10 pm
    DXB Dubai
    8h 5m
    4h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK612
    Tue 30 Sep, 3:25 am
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 30 Sep, 7:30 am
    ISB Islamabad
    3h 5m
    Depart Return Islamabad to Shanghai Tue, 5 Aug - Mon, 29 Sep
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h
    3:40 am ISB - 1:40 pm (+1) SHA
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 14h 55m
    1:30 pm SHA - 1:25 am (+2) ISB
    693,611
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Islamabad to Shanghai via Abu Dhabi, Beijing (Peking)

    ISB
    3:40 am
    3h 30m
    AUH
    6:10 am
    15h 20m
    AUH
    9:30 pm
    7h 20m
    PEK
    8:50 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    PEK
    11:30 am
    2h 10m
    SHA
    1:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY232
    Tue 5 Aug, 3:40 am
    ISB Islamabad
    Tue 5 Aug, 6:10 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3h 30m
    15h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY888
    Tue 5 Aug, 9:30 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Wed 6 Aug, 8:50 am
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    7h 20m
    2h 40m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CZ9921
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:30 am
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    Wed 6 Aug, 1:40 pm
    SHA Shanghai
    2h 10m

    Return: Shanghai to Islamabad via Beijing (Peking), Dubai

    SHA
    1:30 pm
    2h 30m
    PEK
    4:00 pm
    15h 25m
    PEK
    7:25 am
    8h 35m
    DXB
    12:00 pm
    9h 20m
    DXB
    9:20 pm
    3h 5m
    ISB
    1:25 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FM9103
    Mon 29 Sep, 1:30 pm
    SHA Shanghai
    Mon 29 Sep, 4:00 pm
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    2h 30m
    15h 25m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    EK309
    Tue 30 Sep, 7:25 am
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    Tue 30 Sep, 12:00 pm
    DXB Dubai
    8h 35m
    9h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK614
    Tue 30 Sep, 9:20 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 1 Oct, 1:25 am
    ISB Islamabad
    3h 5m