Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul 18,131
  • Aug Aug 18,944
  • Sep Sep 19,015
  • Oct Oct 18,313
  • Nov Nov 18,313
  • Dec Dec 18,288
  • Jan Jan 20,687

Direct Flights Schedules

multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 20 Jun 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
  • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
00:25 (KHI) 01:55 (DXB) 1h 30m NL 738 (Airbus A320)
00:35 (KHI) 02:00 (DXB) 1h 25m FZ 336 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
03:55 (KHI) 05:10 (DXB) 1h 15m EK 611 (Boeing 777-300ER)
04:40 (KHI) 06:10 (DXB) 1h 30m FZ 332 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
05:45 (KHI) 06:45 (DXB) 1h EK 605 (Boeing 777-300ER)
09:05 (KHI) 10:30 (DXB) 1h 25m FZ 334 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
09:40 (KHI) 10:55 (DXB) 1h 15m EK 619 (Boeing 777-300ER)
12:15 (KHI) 13:15 (DXB) 1h EK 601 (Airbus A330-200)
14:05 (KHI) 15:05 (DXB) 1h EK 607 (Airbus A330-200)
14:25 (KHI) 15:25 (DXB) 1h FZ 330 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
18:55 (KHI) 19:55 (DXB) 1h PK 223 (Airbus A320)
19:45 (KHI) 21:00 (DXB) 1h 15m EK 609 (Boeing 777-300ER)
22:20 (KHI) 23:40 (DXB) 1h 20m PA 118 (Airbus A320)
22:30 (KHI) 23:45 (DXB) 1h 15m EK 603 (Boeing 777-300ER)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Karachi to Dubai. Use Wego.pk to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Karachi to Dubai flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Karachi to Dubai flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Dubai flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Dubai with Wego. Search and compare Dubai hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.