×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from New York to Jeddah
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights
    • Schedules

    Cheap Flights from New York to Jeddah

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Saudia Airlines 23 results 79,296 View Flights
    Royal Jordanian 22 results 82,669 View Flights
    Lufthansa 14 results 98,147 View Flights
    United Airlines 21 results 98,861 View Flights
    Emirates 47 results 103,513 View Flights
    Air France 439 results 105,469 View Flights
    Alitalia 84 results 106,072 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 409 results 110,603 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 11 results 111,136 View Flights
    EgyptAir 30 results 121,852 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 51 results 123,519 View Flights
    Virgin Atlantic Airways 10 results 131,641 View Flights
    Air Europa 1 result 170,048 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 25 results 245,979 View Flights
    KLM 16 results 293,793 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 13 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar New York to Jeddah Fri, 13 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 17h 15m
    8:30 pm JFK - 8:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudia Airlines Direct 13h 15m
    5:15 am JED - 11:30 am JFK
    79,296
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Riyadh

    JFK
    8:30 pm
    11h 55m
    RUH
    3:25 pm (+1)
    3h 35m
    RUH
    7:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    8:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV22
    8:30 pm, 13 Mar Fri
    JFK New York
    3:25 pm, 14 Mar Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    11h 55m
    3h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1045
    7:00 pm, 14 Mar Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    8:45 pm, 14 Mar Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to New York

    JED
    5:15 am
    13h 15m
    JFK
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV21
    5:15 am, 25 Mar Wed
    JED Jeddah
    11:30 am, 25 Mar Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar New York to Jeddah Fri, 13 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 22h 10m
    8:30 pm JFK - 1:40 am (+2) JED
    Saudia Airlines Direct 13h 15m
    5:15 am JED - 11:30 am JFK
    79,296
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Riyadh

    JFK
    8:30 pm
    11h 55m
    RUH
    3:25 pm (+1)
    8h 30m
    RUH
    11:55 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    1:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV22
    8:30 pm, 13 Mar Fri
    JFK New York
    3:25 pm, 14 Mar Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    11h 55m
    8h 30m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1055
    11:55 pm, 14 Mar Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1:40 am, 15 Mar Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to New York

    JED
    5:15 am
    13h 15m
    JFK
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV21
    5:15 am, 25 Mar Wed
    JED Jeddah
    11:30 am, 25 Mar Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar New York to Jeddah Fri, 13 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 21h 15m
    8:30 pm JFK - 12:45 am (+2) JED
    Saudia Airlines Direct 13h 15m
    5:15 am JED - 11:30 am JFK
    79,296
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Riyadh

    JFK
    8:30 pm
    11h 55m
    RUH
    3:25 pm (+1)
    7h 35m
    RUH
    11:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    12:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV22
    8:30 pm, 13 Mar Fri
    JFK New York
    3:25 pm, 14 Mar Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    11h 55m
    7h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1053
    11:00 pm, 14 Mar Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    12:45 am, 15 Mar Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to New York

    JED
    5:15 am
    13h 15m
    JFK
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV21
    5:15 am, 25 Mar Wed
    JED Jeddah
    11:30 am, 25 Mar Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar New York to Jeddah Fri, 13 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 19h 15m
    8:30 pm JFK - 10:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudia Airlines Direct 13h 15m
    5:15 am JED - 11:30 am JFK
    79,296
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Riyadh

    JFK
    8:30 pm
    11h 55m
    RUH
    3:25 pm (+1)
    5h 35m
    RUH
    9:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    10:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV22
    8:30 pm, 13 Mar Fri
    JFK New York
    3:25 pm, 14 Mar Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    11h 55m
    5h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1049
    9:00 pm, 14 Mar Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    10:45 pm, 14 Mar Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to New York

    JED
    5:15 am
    13h 15m
    JFK
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV21
    5:15 am, 25 Mar Wed
    JED Jeddah
    11:30 am, 25 Mar Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 1 Apr Return: Wed, 15 Apr New York to Jeddah Wed, 1 Apr - Wed, 15 Apr
    Saudia Airlines Direct 11h 40m
    8:30 pm JFK - 3:10 pm (+1) JED
    Saudia Airlines Direct 13h 10m
    5:20 am JED - 11:30 am JFK
    79,296
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah

    JFK
    8:30 pm
    11h 40m
    JED
    3:10 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV20
    8:30 pm, 1 Apr Wed
    JFK New York
    3:10 pm, 2 Apr Thu
    JED Jeddah
    11h 40m

    Return: Jeddah to New York

    JED
    5:20 am
    13h 10m
    JFK
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV21
    5:20 am, 15 Apr Wed
    JED Jeddah
    11:30 am, 15 Apr Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar New York to Jeddah Fri, 13 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 18h 15m
    8:30 pm JFK - 9:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudia Airlines Direct 13h 15m
    5:15 am JED - 11:30 am JFK
    79,296
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Riyadh

    JFK
    8:30 pm
    11h 55m
    RUH
    3:25 pm (+1)
    4h 35m
    RUH
    8:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV22
    8:30 pm, 13 Mar Fri
    JFK New York
    3:25 pm, 14 Mar Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    11h 55m
    4h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1047
    8:00 pm, 14 Mar Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    9:45 pm, 14 Mar Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to New York

    JED
    5:15 am
    13h 15m
    JFK
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV21
    5:15 am, 25 Mar Wed
    JED Jeddah
    11:30 am, 25 Mar Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 13 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar New York to Jeddah Fri, 13 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 20h 15m
    8:30 pm JFK - 11:45 pm (+1) JED
    Saudia Airlines Direct 13h 15m
    5:15 am JED - 11:30 am JFK
    79,296
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Riyadh

    JFK
    8:30 pm
    11h 55m
    RUH
    3:25 pm (+1)
    6h 35m
    RUH
    10:00 pm
    1h 45m
    JED
    11:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV22
    8:30 pm, 13 Mar Fri
    JFK New York
    3:25 pm, 14 Mar Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    11h 55m
    6h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1051
    10:00 pm, 14 Mar Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    11:45 pm, 14 Mar Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to New York

    JED
    5:15 am
    13h 15m
    JFK
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV21
    5:15 am, 25 Mar Wed
    JED Jeddah
    11:30 am, 25 Mar Wed
    JFK New York
    13h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr New York to Jeddah Sat, 7 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 23h
    10:30 pm JFK - 5:30 am (+2) JED
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 19h
    6:15 am JED - 6:15 pm JFK
    82,669
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Amman

    JFK
    10:30 pm
    9h 25m
    AMM
    3:55 pm (+1)
    10h 30m
    AMM
    2:25 am
    3h 5m
    JED
    5:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ262
    10:30 pm, 7 Mar Sat
    JFK New York
    3:55 pm, 8 Mar Sun
    AMM Amman
    9h 25m
    10h 30m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ704
    2:25 am, 9 Mar Mon
    AMM Amman
    5:30 am, 9 Mar Mon
    JED Jeddah
    3h 5m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Amman

    JED
    6:15 am
    2h
    AMM
    8:15 am
    5h 10m
    AMM
    1:25 pm
    11h 50m
    JFK
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ705
    6:15 am, 4 Apr Sat
    JED Jeddah
    8:15 am, 4 Apr Sat
    AMM Amman
    2h
    5h 10m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ261
    1:25 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    AMM Amman
    6:15 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    JFK New York
    11h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr New York to Jeddah Sat, 7 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 17h 35m
    10:30 pm JFK - 12:05 am (+2) JED
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 1d 1h 50m
    11:25 pm JED - 6:15 pm (+1) JFK
    82,669
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Amman

    JFK
    10:30 pm
    9h 25m
    AMM
    3:55 pm (+1)
    5h 5m
    AMM
    9:00 pm
    3h 5m
    JED
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ262
    10:30 pm, 7 Mar Sat
    JFK New York
    3:55 pm, 8 Mar Sun
    AMM Amman
    9h 25m
    5h 5m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ700
    9:00 pm, 8 Mar Sun
    AMM Amman
    12:05 am, 9 Mar Mon
    JED Jeddah
    3h 5m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Amman

    JED
    11:25 pm
    2h
    AMM
    1:25 am (+1)
    12h
    AMM
    1:25 pm
    11h 50m
    JFK
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ701
    11:25 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1:25 am, 5 Apr Sun
    AMM Amman
    2h
    12h layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ261
    1:25 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    AMM Amman
    6:15 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    JFK New York
    11h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr New York to Jeddah Sat, 7 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 23h
    10:30 pm JFK - 5:30 am (+2) JED
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 1d 1h 50m
    11:25 pm JED - 6:15 pm (+1) JFK
    82,669
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Amman

    JFK
    10:30 pm
    9h 25m
    AMM
    3:55 pm (+1)
    10h 30m
    AMM
    2:25 am
    3h 5m
    JED
    5:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ262
    10:30 pm, 7 Mar Sat
    JFK New York
    3:55 pm, 8 Mar Sun
    AMM Amman
    9h 25m
    10h 30m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ704
    2:25 am, 9 Mar Mon
    AMM Amman
    5:30 am, 9 Mar Mon
    JED Jeddah
    3h 5m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Amman

    JED
    11:25 pm
    2h
    AMM
    1:25 am (+1)
    12h
    AMM
    1:25 pm
    11h 50m
    JFK
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ701
    11:25 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    JED Jeddah
    1:25 am, 5 Apr Sun
    AMM Amman
    2h
    12h layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ261
    1:25 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    AMM Amman
    6:15 pm, 5 Apr Sun
    JFK New York
    11h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr New York to Jeddah Sat, 7 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 17h 35m
    10:30 pm JFK - 12:05 am (+2) JED
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 16h 15m
    9:00 am JED - 6:15 pm JFK
    82,669
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Amman

    JFK
    10:30 pm
    9h 25m
    AMM
    3:55 pm (+1)
    5h 5m
    AMM
    9:00 pm
    3h 5m
    JED
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ262
    10:30 pm, 7 Mar Sat
    JFK New York
    3:55 pm, 8 Mar Sun
    AMM Amman
    9h 25m
    5h 5m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ700
    9:00 pm, 8 Mar Sun
    AMM Amman
    12:05 am, 9 Mar Mon
    JED Jeddah
    3h 5m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Amman

    JED
    9:00 am
    2h
    AMM
    11:00 am
    2h 25m
    AMM
    1:25 pm
    11h 50m
    JFK
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ709
    9:00 am, 4 Apr Sat
    JED Jeddah
    11:00 am, 4 Apr Sat
    AMM Amman
    2h
    2h 25m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ261
    1:25 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    AMM Amman
    6:15 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    JFK New York
    11h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr New York to Jeddah Sat, 7 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 23h
    10:30 pm JFK - 5:30 am (+2) JED
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 16h 15m
    9:00 am JED - 6:15 pm JFK
    82,669
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Amman

    JFK
    10:30 pm
    9h 25m
    AMM
    3:55 pm (+1)
    10h 30m
    AMM
    2:25 am
    3h 5m
    JED
    5:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ262
    10:30 pm, 7 Mar Sat
    JFK New York
    3:55 pm, 8 Mar Sun
    AMM Amman
    9h 25m
    10h 30m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ704
    2:25 am, 9 Mar Mon
    AMM Amman
    5:30 am, 9 Mar Mon
    JED Jeddah
    3h 5m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Amman

    JED
    9:00 am
    2h
    AMM
    11:00 am
    2h 25m
    AMM
    1:25 pm
    11h 50m
    JFK
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ709
    9:00 am, 4 Apr Sat
    JED Jeddah
    11:00 am, 4 Apr Sat
    AMM Amman
    2h
    2h 25m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ261
    1:25 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    AMM Amman
    6:15 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    JFK New York
    11h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr New York to Jeddah Sat, 7 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 17h 35m
    10:30 pm JFK - 12:05 am (+2) JED
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 19h
    6:15 am JED - 6:15 pm JFK
    82,669
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Amman

    JFK
    10:30 pm
    9h 25m
    AMM
    3:55 pm (+1)
    5h 5m
    AMM
    9:00 pm
    3h 5m
    JED
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ262
    10:30 pm, 7 Mar Sat
    JFK New York
    3:55 pm, 8 Mar Sun
    AMM Amman
    9h 25m
    5h 5m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ700
    9:00 pm, 8 Mar Sun
    AMM Amman
    12:05 am, 9 Mar Mon
    JED Jeddah
    3h 5m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Amman

    JED
    6:15 am
    2h
    AMM
    8:15 am
    5h 10m
    AMM
    1:25 pm
    11h 50m
    JFK
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ705
    6:15 am, 4 Apr Sat
    JED Jeddah
    8:15 am, 4 Apr Sat
    AMM Amman
    2h
    5h 10m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ261
    1:25 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    AMM Amman
    6:15 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    JFK New York
    11h 50m
    Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr New York to Jeddah Sat, 7 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
    Saudia Airlines Direct 11h 45m
    8:30 pm JFK - 4:15 pm (+1) JED
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    10:00 pm JED - 11:30 am (+1) JFK
    85,419
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah

    JFK
    8:30 pm
    11h 45m
    JED
    4:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV20
    8:30 pm, 7 Mar Sat
    JFK New York
    4:15 pm, 8 Mar Sun
    JED Jeddah
    11h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Riyadh

    JED
    10:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    11:35 pm
    5h 30m
    RUH
    5:05 am
    13h 25m
    JFK
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1050
    10:00 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    JED Jeddah
    11:35 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    5h 30m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV23
    5:05 am, 5 Apr Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    11:30 am, 5 Apr Sun
    JFK New York
    13h 25m
    Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr New York to Jeddah Sat, 7 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
    Saudia Airlines Direct 11h 45m
    8:30 pm JFK - 4:15 pm (+1) JED
    Saudia Airlines Direct 13h 10m
    5:20 am JED - 11:30 am JFK
    89,501
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah

    JFK
    8:30 pm
    11h 45m
    JED
    4:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV20
    8:30 pm, 7 Mar Sat
    JFK New York
    4:15 pm, 8 Mar Sun
    JED Jeddah
    11h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to New York

    JED
    5:20 am
    13h 10m
    JFK
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV21
    5:20 am, 4 Apr Sat
    JED Jeddah
    11:30 am, 4 Apr Sat
    JFK New York
    13h 10m
    Depart: Sat, 7 Mar Return: Sat, 4 Apr New York to Jeddah Sat, 7 Mar - Sat, 4 Apr
    Saudia Airlines Direct 11h 45m
    8:30 pm JFK - 4:15 pm (+1) JED
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 19h 30m
    11:00 pm JED - 11:30 am (+1) JFK
    89,501
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah

    JFK
    8:30 pm
    11h 45m
    JED
    4:15 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV20
    8:30 pm, 7 Mar Sat
    JFK New York
    4:15 pm, 8 Mar Sun
    JED Jeddah
    11h 45m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Riyadh

    JED
    11:00 pm
    1h 35m
    RUH
    12:35 am (+1)
    4h 30m
    RUH
    5:05 am
    13h 25m
    JFK
    11:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1052
    11:00 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    JED Jeddah
    12:35 am, 5 Apr Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    4h 30m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV23
    5:05 am, 5 Apr Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    11:30 am, 5 Apr Sun
    JFK New York
    13h 25m
    Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Tue, 31 Mar New York to Jeddah Tue, 10 Mar - Tue, 31 Mar
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 18h 35m
    10:30 pm JFK - 12:05 am (+2) JED
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 16h 15m
    9:00 am JED - 6:15 pm JFK
    97,773
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Amman

    JFK
    10:30 pm
    9h 25m
    AMM
    2:55 pm (+1)
    6h 5m
    AMM
    9:00 pm
    3h 5m
    JED
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ262
    10:30 pm, 10 Mar Tue
    JFK New York
    2:55 pm, 11 Mar Wed
    AMM Amman
    9h 25m
    6h 5m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ700
    9:00 pm, 11 Mar Wed
    AMM Amman
    12:05 am, 12 Mar Thu
    JED Jeddah
    3h 5m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Amman

    JED
    9:00 am
    2h
    AMM
    11:00 am
    2h 25m
    AMM
    1:25 pm
    11h 50m
    JFK
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ709
    9:00 am, 31 Mar Tue
    JED Jeddah
    11:00 am, 31 Mar Tue
    AMM Amman
    2h
    2h 25m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ261
    1:25 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    AMM Amman
    6:15 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    JFK New York
    11h 50m
    Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Tue, 31 Mar New York to Jeddah Tue, 10 Mar - Tue, 31 Mar
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 18h 35m
    10:30 pm JFK - 12:05 am (+2) JED
    Royal Jordanian 1 stop 19h
    6:15 am JED - 6:15 pm JFK
    97,773
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Amman

    JFK
    10:30 pm
    9h 25m
    AMM
    2:55 pm (+1)
    6h 5m
    AMM
    9:00 pm
    3h 5m
    JED
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ262
    10:30 pm, 10 Mar Tue
    JFK New York
    2:55 pm, 11 Mar Wed
    AMM Amman
    9h 25m
    6h 5m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ700
    9:00 pm, 11 Mar Wed
    AMM Amman
    12:05 am, 12 Mar Thu
    JED Jeddah
    3h 5m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Amman

    JED
    6:15 am
    2h
    AMM
    8:15 am
    5h 10m
    AMM
    1:25 pm
    11h 50m
    JFK
    6:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ705
    6:15 am, 31 Mar Tue
    JED Jeddah
    8:15 am, 31 Mar Tue
    AMM Amman
    2h
    5h 10m layover in Amman (AMM)
    RJ261
    1:25 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    AMM Amman
    6:15 pm, 31 Mar Tue
    JFK New York
    11h 50m
    Depart: Sun, 8 Mar Return: Fri, 3 Apr New York to Jeddah Sun, 8 Mar - Fri, 3 Apr
    Lufthansa 1 stop 18h 5m
    4:55 pm JFK - 6:00 pm (+1) JED
    Lufthansa 1 stop 17h 55m
    2:30 am JED - 1:25 pm JFK
    98,147
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Frankfurt

    JFK
    4:55 pm
    7h 35m
    FRA
    5:30 am (+1)
    4h 55m
    FRA
    10:25 am
    5h 35m
    JED
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH401
    4:55 pm, 8 Mar Sun
    JFK New York
    5:30 am, 9 Mar Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 35m
    4h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH598
    10:25 am, 9 Mar Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    6:00 pm, 9 Mar Mon
    JED Jeddah
    5h 35m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Frankfurt

    JED
    2:30 am
    5h 50m
    FRA
    7:20 am
    3h 30m
    FRA
    10:50 am
    8h 35m
    JFK
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH599
    2:30 am, 3 Apr Fri
    JED Jeddah
    7:20 am, 3 Apr Fri
    FRA Frankfurt
    5h 50m
    3h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH400
    10:50 am, 3 Apr Fri
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:25 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    JFK New York
    8h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 8 Mar Return: Fri, 3 Apr New York to Jeddah Sun, 8 Mar - Fri, 3 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 18h 5m
    4:55 pm JFK - 6:00 pm (+1) JED
    Lufthansa 1 stop 17h 55m
    2:30 am JED - 1:25 pm JFK
    98,861
    vayama.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New York to Jeddah via Frankfurt

    JFK
    4:55 pm
    7h 35m
    FRA
    5:30 am (+1)
    4h 55m
    FRA
    10:25 am
    5h 35m
    JED
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA8840
    4:55 pm, 8 Mar Sun
    JFK New York
    5:30 am, 9 Mar Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    7h 35m
    4h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH598
    10:25 am, 9 Mar Mon
    FRA Frankfurt
    6:00 pm, 9 Mar Mon
    JED Jeddah
    5h 35m

    Return: Jeddah to New York via Frankfurt

    JED
    2:30 am
    5h 50m
    FRA
    7:20 am
    3h 30m
    FRA
    10:50 am
    8h 35m
    JFK
    1:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH599
    2:30 am, 3 Apr Fri
    JED Jeddah
    7:20 am, 3 Apr Fri
    FRA Frankfurt
    5h 50m
    3h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH400
    10:50 am, 3 Apr Fri
    FRA Frankfurt
    1:25 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    JFK New York
    8h 35m
    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 12:40 AM
      03:55 PM
      TK12
      77W
      4h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
      08:20 PM
      01:10 AM
      TK94
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:15 AM
      06:55 PM
      BA180
      777
      3h 35m layover in London (LHR)
      10:30 PM
      06:45 AM
      BA133
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:30 AM
      07:25 PM
      BA180
      777
      2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
      09:55 PM
      07:00 AM
      BA133
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:15 AM
      08:05 PM
      BA178
      744
      2h 25m layover in London (LHR)
      10:30 PM
      06:45 AM
      BA133
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 AM
      08:15 PM
      BA178
      744
      1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
      09:55 PM
      07:00 AM
      BA133
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 AM
      08:15 PM
      BA178
      744
      1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
      09:55 PM
      07:00 AM
      BA133
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 AM
      07:25 PM
      BA180
      777
      2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
      09:55 PM
      07:00 AM
      BA133
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:30 AM
      08:15 PM
      BA178
      744
      1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
      09:55 PM
      07:00 AM
      BA133
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:40 AM
      09:10 AM
      EY102
      77W
      4h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      02:00 PM
      04:00 PM
      EY311
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:40 AM
      09:10 AM
      EY102
      77W
      4h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      02:00 PM
      04:00 PM
      EY311
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:25 PM
      09:10 AM
      EY102
      77W
      4h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      01:25 PM
      03:15 PM
      EY311
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 29 Mar - 10 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Mar - 09 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 12:40 PM
      09:10 AM
      EY102
      77W
      4h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      01:25 PM
      03:15 PM
      EY311
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:40 PM
      09:10 AM
      EY102
      77W
      4h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      02:00 PM
      04:00 PM
      EY311
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:40 PM
      09:10 AM
      EY102
      77W
      4h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      02:00 PM
      04:00 PM
      EY311
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:15 PM
      06:45 AM
      TK4
      330
      4h 45m layover in Istanbul (IST)
      11:30 AM
      03:15 PM
      TK92
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:55 PM
      05:30 AM
      LH401
      346
      4h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      10:25 AM
      06:00 PM
      LH598
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:55 PM
      05:30 AM
      LH401
      388
      4h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      10:25 AM
      05:00 PM
      LH598
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:55 PM
      06:30 AM
      LH401
      346
      3h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      10:25 AM
      05:00 PM
      LH598
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:55 PM
      05:30 AM
      LH401
      346
      4h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      10:25 AM
      06:00 PM
      LH598
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:10 PM
      07:45 AM
      LH403
      74H
      2h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      10:25 AM
      05:00 PM
      LH598
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:10 PM
      07:30 AM
      AF17
      77W
      4h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
      12:10 PM
      06:35 PM
      AF6674
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:10 PM
      07:45 AM
      LH403
      744
      2h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      10:25 AM
      06:00 PM
      LH598
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      11:50 AM
      MS986
      773
      2h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
      02:20 PM
      05:30 PM
      MS671
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      11:10 AM
      MS986
      773
      3h 10m layover in Cairo (CAI)
      02:20 PM
      05:30 PM
      MS671
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:30 PM
      12:50 PM
      MS986
      773
      1h 30m layover in Cairo (CAI)
      02:20 PM
      05:30 PM
      MS671
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:05 PM
      08:30 AM
      AF7
      388
      3h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
      12:10 PM
      06:35 PM
      AF6674
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:10 PM
      08:30 AM
      AF7
      388
      2h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
      11:10 AM
      06:35 PM
      AF6674
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:10 PM
      07:45 AM
      LH403
      744
      2h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      10:25 AM
      06:00 PM
      LH598
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:10 PM
      08:45 AM
      LH403
      744
      1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      10:25 AM
      05:00 PM
      LH598
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:20 PM
      09:15 AM
      LH7602
      764
      1h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      10:25 AM
      06:00 PM
      LH598
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:20 PM
      09:20 AM
      LH7602
      777
      1h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      10:25 AM
      05:00 PM
      LH598
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 07:35 PM
      09:20 AM
      LH7602
      764
      1h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      10:25 AM
      05:00 PM
      LH598
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:10 PM
      08:30 AM
      AF7
      388
      2h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
      11:10 AM
      06:35 PM
      AF6674
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:10 PM
      09:30 AM
      AF3
      388
      2h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
      12:10 PM
      06:35 PM
      AF6674
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:20 PM
      09:15 AM
      LH7602
      764
      1h 10m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      10:25 AM
      06:00 PM
      LH598
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 PM
      03:25 PM
      SV22
      77W
      3h 40m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
      07:05 PM
      08:50 PM
      SV1045
      772
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 PM
      03:30 PM
      SV22
      777
      3h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
      06:55 PM
      08:40 PM
      SV1045
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 PM
      03:25 PM
      SV22
      77W
      3h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
      07:00 PM
      08:45 PM
      SV1045
      772
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 PM
      03:25 PM
      SV22
      77W
      3h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
      07:00 PM
      08:45 PM
      SV1045
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 PM
      03:15 PM
      SV20
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 PM
      04:25 PM
      SV22
      77W
      3h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
      08:00 PM
      09:45 PM
      SV1047
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 PM
      03:25 PM
      SV22
      77W
      3h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
      07:00 PM
      08:45 PM
      SV1045
      772
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 PM
      04:25 PM
      SV22
      77W
      3h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
      08:00 PM
      09:45 PM
      SV1047
      772
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 PM
      03:10 PM
      SV20
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 PM
      03:30 PM
      SV22
      777
      3h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
      06:55 PM
      08:40 PM
      SV1045
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 08:30 PM
      04:15 PM
      SV20
      777
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:50 PM
      11:10 AM
      AF11
      772
      1h layover in Paris (CDG)
      12:10 PM
      06:35 PM
      AF6674
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:20 PM
      10:10 PM
      EK206
      77W
      3h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
      01:40 AM
      03:40 AM
      EK801
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:20 PM
      10:55 PM
      EK206
      77W
      2h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
      01:40 AM
      03:40 AM
      EK801
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:20 PM
      10:10 PM
      EK206
      77W
      3h 45m layover in Dubai (DXB)
      01:55 AM
      03:50 AM
      EK801
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 27 Mar - 27 Mar
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Mar - 08 May
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:30 PM
      04:45 PM
      RJ262
      340
      3h 30m layover in Amman (AMM)
      08:15 PM
      10:25 PM
      RJ700
      340
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:30 PM
      04:05 PM
      RJ262
      787
      4h 55m layover in Amman (AMM)
      09:00 PM
      12:05 AM
      RJ700
      787
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:30 PM
      04:45 PM
      RJ262
      340
      3h 30m layover in Amman (AMM)
      08:15 PM
      10:25 PM
      RJ700
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 10:30 PM
      04:45 PM
      RJ262
      787
      3h 30m layover in Amman (AMM)
      08:15 PM
      10:25 PM
      RJ700
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:40 PM
      03:55 PM
      TK12
      77W
      4h 25m layover in Istanbul (IST)
      08:20 PM
      01:10 AM
      TK94
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:55 PM
      04:45 PM
      TK32
      77W
      3h 35m layover in Istanbul (IST)
      08:20 PM
      12:15 AM
      TK94
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 11:55 PM
      04:45 PM
      TK12
      330
      3h 35m layover in Istanbul (IST)
      08:20 PM
      12:15 AM
      TK94
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    Flight Schedules from Jeddah to New York