×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from Pakistan to Saudi Arabia
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Themes
    • Origins
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Pakistan to Saudi Arabia

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Qatar Airways 443 results 38,985 View Flights
    Saudia Airlines 394 results 40,279 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 367 results 42,449 View Flights
    Emirates 664 results 42,993 View Flights
    Airblue 81 results 47,737 View Flights
    Flynas 121 results 86,121 View Flights
    Themes Results Price View
    View All Themes View Cities
    Historical 918 results 50,698 View Cities
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Riyadh 410 results 38,985 View Flights
    Dammam 353 results 40,279 View Flights
    Hail 18 results 41,949 View Flights
    Abha 68 results 41,995 View Flights
    Madinah 282 results 47,352 View Flights
    Yanbu 5 results 48,173 View Flights
    Jeddah 918 results 50,698 View Flights
    Jazan 4 results 62,653 View Flights
    Tabuk 6 results 67,592 View Flights
    Gassim 6 results 74,618 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Karachi 966 results 38,985 View Flights
    Lahore 717 results 47,737 View Flights
    Islamabad 352 results 52,713 View Flights
    Peshawar 33 results 58,027 View Flights
    Sialkot 2 results 78,536 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 7 May Return: Thu, 21 May Karachi to Riyadh Thu, 7 May - Thu, 21 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 55m
    4:40 am KHI - 5:35 pm RUH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 5h 25m
    6:45 pm RUH - 2:10 am (+1) KHI
    39,019
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Riyadh via Doha

    KHI
    4:40 am
    2h 45m
    DOH
    5:25 am
    10h 45m
    DOH
    4:10 pm
    1h 25m
    RUH
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR605
    4:40 am, 7 May Thu
    KHI Karachi
    5:25 am, 7 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    2h 45m
    10h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1164
    4:10 pm, 7 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    5:35 pm, 7 May Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 25m

    Return: Riyadh to Karachi via Doha

    RUH
    6:45 pm
    1h 20m
    DOH
    8:05 pm
    1h 35m
    DOH
    9:40 pm
    2h 30m
    KHI
    2:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1165
    6:45 pm, 21 May Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    8:05 pm, 21 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    1h 20m
    1h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR604
    9:40 pm, 21 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    2:10 am, 22 May Fri
    KHI Karachi
    2h 30m
    Depart: Thu, 7 May Return: Thu, 21 May Karachi to Riyadh Thu, 7 May - Thu, 21 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 10m
    10:25 am KHI - 5:35 pm RUH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 45m
    6:45 pm RUH - 6:30 am (+1) KHI
    39,019
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Riyadh via Doha

    KHI
    10:25 am
    2h 45m
    DOH
    11:10 am
    5h
    DOH
    4:10 pm
    1h 25m
    RUH
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR611
    10:25 am, 7 May Thu
    KHI Karachi
    11:10 am, 7 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    2h 45m
    5h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1164
    4:10 pm, 7 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    5:35 pm, 7 May Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 25m

    Return: Riyadh to Karachi via Doha

    RUH
    6:45 pm
    1h 20m
    DOH
    8:05 pm
    5h 50m
    DOH
    1:55 am
    2h 35m
    KHI
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1165
    6:45 pm, 21 May Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    8:05 pm, 21 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    1h 20m
    5h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR610
    1:55 am, 22 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    6:30 am, 22 May Fri
    KHI Karachi
    2h 35m
    Depart: Thu, 7 May Return: Thu, 21 May Karachi to Riyadh Thu, 7 May - Thu, 21 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 55m
    4:40 am KHI - 5:35 pm RUH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 45m
    6:45 pm RUH - 6:30 am (+1) KHI
    39,019
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Riyadh via Doha

    KHI
    4:40 am
    2h 45m
    DOH
    5:25 am
    10h 45m
    DOH
    4:10 pm
    1h 25m
    RUH
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR605
    4:40 am, 7 May Thu
    KHI Karachi
    5:25 am, 7 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    2h 45m
    10h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1164
    4:10 pm, 7 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    5:35 pm, 7 May Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 25m

    Return: Riyadh to Karachi via Doha

    RUH
    6:45 pm
    1h 20m
    DOH
    8:05 pm
    5h 50m
    DOH
    1:55 am
    2h 35m
    KHI
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1165
    6:45 pm, 21 May Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    8:05 pm, 21 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    1h 20m
    5h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR610
    1:55 am, 22 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    6:30 am, 22 May Fri
    KHI Karachi
    2h 35m
    Depart: Thu, 7 May Return: Thu, 21 May Karachi to Riyadh Thu, 7 May - Thu, 21 May
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 9h 10m
    10:25 am KHI - 5:35 pm RUH
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 5h 25m
    6:45 pm RUH - 2:10 am (+1) KHI
    39,019
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Riyadh via Doha

    KHI
    10:25 am
    2h 45m
    DOH
    11:10 am
    5h
    DOH
    4:10 pm
    1h 25m
    RUH
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR611
    10:25 am, 7 May Thu
    KHI Karachi
    11:10 am, 7 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    2h 45m
    5h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1164
    4:10 pm, 7 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    5:35 pm, 7 May Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 25m

    Return: Riyadh to Karachi via Doha

    RUH
    6:45 pm
    1h 20m
    DOH
    8:05 pm
    1h 35m
    DOH
    9:40 pm
    2h 30m
    KHI
    2:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1165
    6:45 pm, 21 May Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    8:05 pm, 21 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    1h 20m
    1h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR604
    9:40 pm, 21 May Thu
    DOH Doha
    2:10 am, 22 May Fri
    KHI Karachi
    2h 30m
    Depart: Wed, 13 May Return: Thu, 6 Aug Karachi to Dammam Wed, 13 May - Thu, 6 Aug
    Saudia Airlines Direct 3h
    11:30 am KHI - 12:30 pm DMM
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 10h 30m
    7:30 pm DMM - 8:00 am (+1) KHI
    40,372
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Dammam

    KHI
    11:30 am
    3h
    DMM
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV711
    11:30 am, 13 May Wed
    KHI Karachi
    12:30 pm, 13 May Wed
    DMM Dammam
    3h

    Return: Dammam to Karachi via Riyadh

    DMM
    7:30 pm
    1h 10m
    RUH
    8:40 pm
    6h 15m
    RUH
    2:55 am
    3h 5m
    KHI
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1163
    7:30 pm, 6 Aug Thu
    DMM Dammam
    8:40 pm, 6 Aug Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 10m
    6h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV708
    2:55 am, 7 Aug Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    8:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    KHI Karachi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Wed, 13 May Return: Thu, 6 Aug Karachi to Dammam Wed, 13 May - Thu, 6 Aug
    Saudia Airlines Direct 3h
    11:30 am KHI - 12:30 pm DMM
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 8h
    10:00 pm DMM - 8:00 am (+1) KHI
    40,372
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Dammam

    KHI
    11:30 am
    3h
    DMM
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV711
    11:30 am, 13 May Wed
    KHI Karachi
    12:30 pm, 13 May Wed
    DMM Dammam
    3h

    Return: Dammam to Karachi via Riyadh

    DMM
    10:00 pm
    1h 10m
    RUH
    11:10 pm
    3h 45m
    RUH
    2:55 am
    3h 5m
    KHI
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1165
    10:00 pm, 6 Aug Thu
    DMM Dammam
    11:10 pm, 6 Aug Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV708
    2:55 am, 7 Aug Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    8:00 am, 7 Aug Fri
    KHI Karachi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 21 Jun Return: Sat, 29 Aug Karachi to Hail Sun, 21 Jun - Sat, 29 Aug
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:30 am KHI - 10:55 pm HAS
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 10h 30m
    7:30 pm HAS - 8:00 am (+1) KHI
    42,061
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Hail via Riyadh

    KHI
    11:30 am
    3h 10m
    RUH
    12:40 pm
    9h
    RUH
    9:40 pm
    1h 15m
    HAS
    10:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV715
    11:30 am, 21 Jun Sun
    KHI Karachi
    12:40 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    3h 10m
    9h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1323
    9:40 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    10:55 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    HAS Hail
    1h 15m

    Return: Hail to Karachi via Riyadh

    HAS
    7:30 pm
    1h 15m
    RUH
    8:45 pm
    6h 10m
    RUH
    2:55 am
    3h 5m
    KHI
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1328
    7:30 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    HAS Hail
    8:45 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 15m
    6h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV708
    2:55 am, 30 Aug Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    8:00 am, 30 Aug Sun
    KHI Karachi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 21 Jun Return: Sat, 29 Aug Karachi to Hail Sun, 21 Jun - Sat, 29 Aug
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:30 am KHI - 10:55 pm HAS
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 6h 25m
    11:35 pm HAS - 8:00 am (+1) KHI
    42,061
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Hail via Riyadh

    KHI
    11:30 am
    3h 10m
    RUH
    12:40 pm
    9h
    RUH
    9:40 pm
    1h 15m
    HAS
    10:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV715
    11:30 am, 21 Jun Sun
    KHI Karachi
    12:40 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    3h 10m
    9h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1323
    9:40 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    10:55 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    HAS Hail
    1h 15m

    Return: Hail to Karachi via Riyadh

    HAS
    11:35 pm
    1h 15m
    RUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    RUH
    2:55 am
    3h 5m
    KHI
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1322
    11:35 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    HAS Hail
    12:50 am, 30 Aug Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 15m
    2h 5m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV708
    2:55 am, 30 Aug Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    8:00 am, 30 Aug Sun
    KHI Karachi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 21 Jun Return: Sat, 29 Aug Karachi to Hail Sun, 21 Jun - Sat, 29 Aug
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
    11:30 am KHI - 6:50 pm HAS
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 10h 30m
    7:30 pm HAS - 8:00 am (+1) KHI
    42,061
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Hail via Riyadh

    KHI
    11:30 am
    3h 10m
    RUH
    12:40 pm
    4h 55m
    RUH
    5:35 pm
    1h 15m
    HAS
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV715
    11:30 am, 21 Jun Sun
    KHI Karachi
    12:40 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    3h 10m
    4h 55m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1329
    5:35 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    6:50 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    HAS Hail
    1h 15m

    Return: Hail to Karachi via Riyadh

    HAS
    7:30 pm
    1h 15m
    RUH
    8:45 pm
    6h 10m
    RUH
    2:55 am
    3h 5m
    KHI
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1328
    7:30 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    HAS Hail
    8:45 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 15m
    6h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV708
    2:55 am, 30 Aug Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    8:00 am, 30 Aug Sun
    KHI Karachi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Sun, 21 Jun Return: Sat, 29 Aug Karachi to Hail Sun, 21 Jun - Sat, 29 Aug
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
    11:30 am KHI - 6:50 pm HAS
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 6h 25m
    11:35 pm HAS - 8:00 am (+1) KHI
    42,061
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Hail via Riyadh

    KHI
    11:30 am
    3h 10m
    RUH
    12:40 pm
    4h 55m
    RUH
    5:35 pm
    1h 15m
    HAS
    6:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV715
    11:30 am, 21 Jun Sun
    KHI Karachi
    12:40 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    3h 10m
    4h 55m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1329
    5:35 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    6:50 pm, 21 Jun Sun
    HAS Hail
    1h 15m

    Return: Hail to Karachi via Riyadh

    HAS
    11:35 pm
    1h 15m
    RUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    RUH
    2:55 am
    3h 5m
    KHI
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1322
    11:35 pm, 29 Aug Sat
    HAS Hail
    12:50 am, 30 Aug Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 15m
    2h 5m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV708
    2:55 am, 30 Aug Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    8:00 am, 30 Aug Sun
    KHI Karachi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Thu, 3 Dec Karachi to Abha Fri, 8 May - Thu, 3 Dec
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 10h 55m
    9:15 pm KHI - 6:10 am (+1) AHB
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 11h 45m
    8:00 pm AHB - 9:45 am (+1) KHI
    42,061
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Abha via Riyadh

    KHI
    9:15 pm
    3h 20m
    RUH
    10:35 pm
    6h
    RUH
    4:35 am
    1h 35m
    AHB
    6:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV717
    9:15 pm, 8 May Fri
    KHI Karachi
    10:35 pm, 8 May Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    3h 20m
    6h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1679
    4:35 am, 9 May Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    6:10 am, 9 May Sat
    AHB Abha
    1h 35m

    Return: Abha to Karachi via Dammam

    AHB
    8:00 pm
    2h
    DMM
    10:00 pm
    7h 5m
    DMM
    5:05 am
    2h 40m
    KHI
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1684
    8:00 pm, 3 Dec Thu
    AHB Abha
    10:00 pm, 3 Dec Thu
    DMM Dammam
    2h
    7h 5m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV714
    5:05 am, 4 Dec Fri
    DMM Dammam
    9:45 am, 4 Dec Fri
    KHI Karachi
    2h 40m
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Thu, 3 Dec Karachi to Abha Fri, 8 May - Thu, 3 Dec
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    11:30 am KHI - 10:50 pm AHB
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 9h
    9:00 pm AHB - 8:00 am (+1) KHI
    42,061
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Abha via Dammam

    KHI
    11:30 am
    3h
    DMM
    12:30 pm
    8h 10m
    DMM
    8:40 pm
    2h 10m
    AHB
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV711
    11:30 am, 8 May Fri
    KHI Karachi
    12:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    DMM Dammam
    3h
    8h 10m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV1683
    8:40 pm, 8 May Fri
    DMM Dammam
    10:50 pm, 8 May Fri
    AHB Abha
    2h 10m

    Return: Abha to Karachi via Riyadh

    AHB
    9:00 pm
    1h 30m
    RUH
    10:30 pm
    4h 40m
    RUH
    3:10 am
    2h 50m
    KHI
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1672
    9:00 pm, 3 Dec Thu
    AHB Abha
    10:30 pm, 3 Dec Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 30m
    4h 40m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV708
    3:10 am, 4 Dec Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    8:00 am, 4 Dec Fri
    KHI Karachi
    2h 50m
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Thu, 3 Dec Karachi to Abha Fri, 8 May - Thu, 3 Dec
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    11:30 am KHI - 10:50 pm AHB
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 7h
    11:00 pm AHB - 8:00 am (+1) KHI
    42,061
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Abha via Dammam

    KHI
    11:30 am
    3h
    DMM
    12:30 pm
    8h 10m
    DMM
    8:40 pm
    2h 10m
    AHB
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV711
    11:30 am, 8 May Fri
    KHI Karachi
    12:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    DMM Dammam
    3h
    8h 10m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV1683
    8:40 pm, 8 May Fri
    DMM Dammam
    10:50 pm, 8 May Fri
    AHB Abha
    2h 10m

    Return: Abha to Karachi via Riyadh

    AHB
    11:00 pm
    1h 30m
    RUH
    12:30 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    RUH
    3:10 am
    2h 50m
    KHI
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1620
    11:00 pm, 3 Dec Thu
    AHB Abha
    12:30 am, 4 Dec Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV708
    3:10 am, 4 Dec Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    8:00 am, 4 Dec Fri
    KHI Karachi
    2h 50m
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Thu, 3 Dec Karachi to Abha Fri, 8 May - Thu, 3 Dec
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
    11:30 am KHI - 10:50 pm AHB
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 11h
    7:00 pm AHB - 8:00 am (+1) KHI
    42,061
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Abha via Dammam

    KHI
    11:30 am
    3h
    DMM
    12:30 pm
    8h 10m
    DMM
    8:40 pm
    2h 10m
    AHB
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV711
    11:30 am, 8 May Fri
    KHI Karachi
    12:30 pm, 8 May Fri
    DMM Dammam
    3h
    8h 10m layover in Dammam (DMM)
    SV1683
    8:40 pm, 8 May Fri
    DMM Dammam
    10:50 pm, 8 May Fri
    AHB Abha
    2h 10m

    Return: Abha to Karachi via Riyadh

    AHB
    7:00 pm
    1h 30m
    RUH
    8:30 pm
    6h 40m
    RUH
    3:10 am
    2h 50m
    KHI
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1696
    7:00 pm, 3 Dec Thu
    AHB Abha
    8:30 pm, 3 Dec Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 30m
    6h 40m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV708
    3:10 am, 4 Dec Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    8:00 am, 4 Dec Fri
    KHI Karachi
    2h 50m
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Thu, 3 Dec Karachi to Abha Fri, 8 May - Thu, 3 Dec
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 13h 55m
    9:15 pm KHI - 9:10 am (+1) AHB
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 7h
    11:00 pm AHB - 8:00 am (+1) KHI
    42,061
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Abha via Riyadh

    KHI
    9:15 pm
    3h 20m
    RUH
    10:35 pm
    9h
    RUH
    7:35 am
    1h 35m
    AHB
    9:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV717
    9:15 pm, 8 May Fri
    KHI Karachi
    10:35 pm, 8 May Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    3h 20m
    9h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1655
    7:35 am, 9 May Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    9:10 am, 9 May Sat
    AHB Abha
    1h 35m

    Return: Abha to Karachi via Riyadh

    AHB
    11:00 pm
    1h 30m
    RUH
    12:30 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    RUH
    3:10 am
    2h 50m
    KHI
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1620
    11:00 pm, 3 Dec Thu
    AHB Abha
    12:30 am, 4 Dec Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV708
    3:10 am, 4 Dec Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    8:00 am, 4 Dec Fri
    KHI Karachi
    2h 50m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sat, 12 Sep Karachi to Dammam Fri, 15 May - Sat, 12 Sep
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
    9:15 pm KHI - 4:35 am (+1) DMM
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 8h 30m
    12:00 pm DMM - 10:30 pm KHI
    42,061
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Dammam via Riyadh

    KHI
    9:15 pm
    3h 20m
    RUH
    10:35 pm
    4h 55m
    RUH
    3:30 am
    1h 5m
    DMM
    4:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV717
    9:15 pm, 15 May Fri
    KHI Karachi
    10:35 pm, 15 May Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    3h 20m
    4h 55m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1168
    3:30 am, 16 May Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    4:35 am, 16 May Sat
    DMM Dammam
    1h 5m

    Return: Dammam to Karachi via Riyadh

    DMM
    12:00 pm
    1h 10m
    RUH
    1:10 pm
    4h 15m
    RUH
    5:25 pm
    3h 5m
    KHI
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1141
    12:00 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    DMM Dammam
    1:10 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 10m
    4h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV712
    5:25 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    10:30 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    KHI Karachi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sat, 12 Sep Karachi to Dammam Fri, 15 May - Sat, 12 Sep
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 7h 35m
    9:15 pm KHI - 2:50 am (+1) DMM
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 8h 30m
    12:00 pm DMM - 10:30 pm KHI
    42,061
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Dammam via Riyadh

    KHI
    9:15 pm
    3h 20m
    RUH
    10:35 pm
    3h 10m
    RUH
    1:45 am
    1h 5m
    DMM
    2:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV717
    9:15 pm, 15 May Fri
    KHI Karachi
    10:35 pm, 15 May Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    3h 20m
    3h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1166
    1:45 am, 16 May Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    2:50 am, 16 May Sat
    DMM Dammam
    1h 5m

    Return: Dammam to Karachi via Riyadh

    DMM
    12:00 pm
    1h 10m
    RUH
    1:10 pm
    4h 15m
    RUH
    5:25 pm
    3h 5m
    KHI
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1141
    12:00 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    DMM Dammam
    1:10 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 10m
    4h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV712
    5:25 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    10:30 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    KHI Karachi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 8 May Return: Thu, 3 Dec Karachi to Abha Fri, 8 May - Thu, 3 Dec
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 13h 55m
    9:15 pm KHI - 9:10 am (+1) AHB
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 9h
    9:00 pm AHB - 8:00 am (+1) KHI
    42,061
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Abha via Riyadh

    KHI
    9:15 pm
    3h 20m
    RUH
    10:35 pm
    9h
    RUH
    7:35 am
    1h 35m
    AHB
    9:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV717
    9:15 pm, 8 May Fri
    KHI Karachi
    10:35 pm, 8 May Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    3h 20m
    9h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1655
    7:35 am, 9 May Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    9:10 am, 9 May Sat
    AHB Abha
    1h 35m

    Return: Abha to Karachi via Riyadh

    AHB
    9:00 pm
    1h 30m
    RUH
    10:30 pm
    4h 40m
    RUH
    3:10 am
    2h 50m
    KHI
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1672
    9:00 pm, 3 Dec Thu
    AHB Abha
    10:30 pm, 3 Dec Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 30m
    4h 40m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV708
    3:10 am, 4 Dec Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    8:00 am, 4 Dec Fri
    KHI Karachi
    2h 50m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sat, 12 Sep Karachi to Dammam Fri, 15 May - Sat, 12 Sep
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 7h 35m
    9:15 pm KHI - 2:50 am (+1) DMM
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 8h
    10:00 pm DMM - 8:00 am (+1) KHI
    42,061
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Dammam via Riyadh

    KHI
    9:15 pm
    3h 20m
    RUH
    10:35 pm
    3h 10m
    RUH
    1:45 am
    1h 5m
    DMM
    2:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV717
    9:15 pm, 15 May Fri
    KHI Karachi
    10:35 pm, 15 May Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    3h 20m
    3h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1166
    1:45 am, 16 May Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    2:50 am, 16 May Sat
    DMM Dammam
    1h 5m

    Return: Dammam to Karachi via Riyadh

    DMM
    10:00 pm
    1h 10m
    RUH
    11:10 pm
    3h 45m
    RUH
    2:55 am
    3h 5m
    KHI
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1165
    10:00 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    DMM Dammam
    11:10 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV708
    2:55 am, 13 Sep Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    8:00 am, 13 Sep Sun
    KHI Karachi
    3h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 15 May Return: Sat, 12 Sep Karachi to Dammam Fri, 15 May - Sat, 12 Sep
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 9h 20m
    9:15 pm KHI - 4:35 am (+1) DMM
    Saudia Airlines 1 stop 8h
    10:00 pm DMM - 8:00 am (+1) KHI
    42,061
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Karachi to Dammam via Riyadh

    KHI
    9:15 pm
    3h 20m
    RUH
    10:35 pm
    4h 55m
    RUH
    3:30 am
    1h 5m
    DMM
    4:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV717
    9:15 pm, 15 May Fri
    KHI Karachi
    10:35 pm, 15 May Fri
    RUH Riyadh
    3h 20m
    4h 55m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV1168
    3:30 am, 16 May Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    4:35 am, 16 May Sat
    DMM Dammam
    1h 5m

    Return: Dammam to Karachi via Riyadh

    DMM
    10:00 pm
    1h 10m
    RUH
    11:10 pm
    3h 45m
    RUH
    2:55 am
    3h 5m
    KHI
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1165
    10:00 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    DMM Dammam
    11:10 pm, 12 Sep Sat
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 10m
    3h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    SV708
    2:55 am, 13 Sep Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    8:00 am, 13 Sep Sun
    KHI Karachi
    3h 5m