Twelve month price trend

  • Feb Feb 13,770
  • Mar Mar 33,009
  • Apr Apr 16,584

Flight Schedules from Lahore to Karachi

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 00:40 (LHE)
    03:20 (KHI)
    2h 40m
    PK 317 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 07:00 (LHE)
    09:00 (SKZ)
    3h 25m
    PK 594 (ATR42/ATR72)
    20m layover in Sukkur (SKZ)
  • 09:20 (SKZ)
    10:25 (KHI)
    3h 25m
    PK 541 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 08:00 (LHE)
    10:40 (KHI)
    2h 40m
    PK 313 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 08:00 (LHE)
    09:00 (ISB)
    5h 55m
    PK 650 (Airbus A320)
    3h layover in Islamabad (ISB)
  • 12:00 (ISB)
    13:55 (KHI)
    5h 55m
    PK 365 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:00 (LHE)
    10:00 (ISB)
    7h
    PK 650 (Airbus A320)
    2h 5m layover in Islamabad (ISB)
  • 12:05 (ISB)
    16:00 (KHI)
    7h
    PK 591 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 10:45 (LHE)
    12:30 (KHI)
    1h 45m
    NL 143 (Boeing 737-400)
  • 10:45 (LHE)
    12:55 (KHI)
    2h 10m
    PA 401 (Airbus A320)
  • 11:00 (LHE)
    12:45 (KHI)
    1h 45m
    PK 303 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:15 (LHE)
    13:35 (MUX)
    4h 55m
    PK 683 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 35m layover in Multan (MUX)
  • 15:10 (MUX)
    17:10 (KHI)
    4h 55m
    PK 331 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 13:00 (LHE)
    14:45 (KHI)
    1h 45m
    PK 416 (Boeing 777)
  • 16:00 (LHE)
    17:10 (ISB)
    7h 15m
    PK 652 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 55m layover in Islamabad (ISB)
  • 19:05 (ISB)
    23:15 (KHI)
    7h 15m
    PK 589 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 16:15 (LHE)
    18:00 (KHI)
    1h 45m
    NL 149 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:20 (LHE)
    17:30 (ISB)
    4h 35m
    PK 652 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 30m layover in Islamabad (ISB)
  • 19:00 (ISB)
    20:55 (KHI)
    4h 35m
    PK 309 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:00 (LHE)
    19:45 (KHI)
    1h 45m
    PK 305 (Boeing 777)
  • 19:45 (LHE)
    22:00 (KHI)
    2h 15m
    PA 405 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:00 (LHE)
    21:10 (ISB)
    4h 55m
    PK 656 (ATR42/ATR72)
    1h 50m layover in Islamabad (ISB)
  • 23:00 (ISB)
    00:55 (KHI) (+1)
    4h 55m
    PK 319 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:45 (LHE)
    23:30 (KHI)
    1h 45m
    NL 145 (Airbus A320)
  • 22:00 (LHE)
    23:10 (ISB)
    6h 10m
    PK 654 (ATR42/ATR72)
    50m layover in Islamabad (ISB)
  • 01:00 (ISB)
    04:10 (KHI)
    6h 10m
    PK 374 (ATR42/ATR72)
  • 22:00 (LHE)
    23:45 (KHI)
    1h 45m
    PK 307 (Boeing 777)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Lahore to Karachi. Use Wego.pk to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Lahore to Karachi flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Lahore to Karachi flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Karachi flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Karachi with Wego. Search and compare Karachi hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.