Twelve month price trend

  • Jan Jan 17,059
  • Feb Feb 17,941
  • Mar Mar 15,152
  • Apr Apr 22,046
  • May May 14,529

Flight Schedules from Tabuk to Riyadh

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 08:10 (TUU)
    09:45 (JED)
    5h 25m
    SV 1552 (Airbus A321)
    2h 15m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 12:00 (JED)
    13:35 (RUH)
    5h 25m
    SV 1030 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:15 (TUU)
    11:05 (RUH)
    1h 50m
    SV 1526 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:40 (TUU)
    11:40 (RUH)
    2h
    XY 118 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:00 (TUU)
    14:35 (JED)
    4h 40m
    SV 1548 (Airbus A321)
    1h 30m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 16:05 (JED)
    17:40 (RUH)
    4h 40m
    SV 1038 (Airbus A321)
  • 14:45 (TUU)
    16:35 (RUH)
    1h 50m
    SV 1534 (Airbus A321)
  • 16:45 (TUU)
    18:00 (MED)
    5h 35m
    SV 1522 (Embraer 170)
    2h 50m layover in Medina (MED)
  • 20:50 (MED)
    22:20 (RUH)
    5h 35m
    SV 1446 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:00 (TUU)
    19:35 (JED)
    5h
    SV 1558 (Airbus A321)
    1h 50m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 21:25 (JED)
    23:00 (RUH)
    5h
    SV 1048 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:15 (TUU)
    22:25 (DMM)
    4h 50m
    SV 1549 (Embraer 170)
    1h 25m layover in Dammam Metropolitan Area (DMM)
  • 23:50 (DMM)
    01:05 (RUH) (+1)
    4h 50m
    SV 1161 (Boeing 787-900)
  • 20:40 (TUU)
    22:40 (RUH)
    2h
    XY 124 (Airbus A320)
  • 22:40 (TUU)
    00:30 (RUH) (+1)
    1h 50m
    SV 1540 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tabuk to Riyadh. Use Wego.pk to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tabuk to Riyadh flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tabuk to Riyadh flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Riyadh flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Riyadh with Wego. Search and compare Riyadh hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.